Sep 16 – 18, 2020
Europe/Warsaw timezone

Participant List

157 participants

XDC 2020 Registration

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alex Deucher AMD
Alex Zhang
Alexandros Frantzis Collabora
Alexey Ugnichev
Alyssa Rosenzweig Panfrost (Collabora)
Andrew Zhi AMD
Andy Irving University of Leeds
Ankit Nautiyal
Anshuman Gupta
Antonin Décimo
Antonio Caggiano Collabora
Anuj Phogat Intel
Arcady Goldmints-Orlov Igalia
Arunpravin Paneer Selvam
Bas Nieuwenhuizen Google / RADV
Benjamin Tissoires Red Hat
Boris Brezillon Collabora
Camilla Löwy
Carl Schwan KDE
Carlos santa Intel
Carsten Haitzler Arm
Cezary Sobczak 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Charles Turner Igalia S.L.
Chris Diamand Arm Ltd
Chris Healy
Christian Gmeiner etnaviv
Christoph Haag Collabora
Connor Abbott
Daniel Mrzyglod
Daniel Schürmann Valve
Daniel Stone Collabora
Daniel Vetter Intel
David Ludovino Replicant
David Worsham
Davide Cristini
Dawid Kurek
Dominik Grzegorzek
Drew Fustini BeagleBoard.org Foundation
Duncan Hopkins
Eleni Katsoula Collabora
Eleni Maria Stea Igalia
Emil Velikov Collabora
Emmanuel Gil Peyrot
Eric Engestrom Mesa
Erik Faye-Lund Collabora
Erik Kurzinger
Ezequiel Garcia Collabora, Ltd.
Georges Winkenbach Google
Georges Basile Stavracas Neto Endless OS Foundation
Gert Wollny Collabora Ltd
Gijs Vermeulen
Guido Günther
Gwan-gyeong Mun Intel
Hardy Doelfel
Harry Wentland AMD
Heinrich Fink
Iago Toral Igalia
Italo Nicola Collabora
Ivan Briano Intel
Jakob Bornecrantz Collabora
James Jones NVIDIA
Jan Schmidt Centricular Ltd
Jan Zieliński
Janusz Krzysztofik Intel
Jason Ekstrand Intel
Jeremy Cline Red Hat
Jesse Natalie Microsoft
Jian-Hong Pan
John Stultz Linaro
John Einar Reitan Arm Norway AS
Jonas Ådahl Red Hat
Jordan Crouse Qualcomm Innovation Center, Inc.
José María Casanova Crespo Igalia
Junku Park
Karen Ghavam LunarG
Karol Herbst Red Hat/Nouveau
Kenji Hosokawa
Kenneth Graunke Intel
Kevin Brace Brace Computer Laboratory
Laurent Pinchart Ideas on Board Oy
Leandro Ribeiro Collabora
Liam Hinzman College (Hobbyist Vulkan Developer)
Lionel Landwerlin Intel
Liviu Dudau Arm Ltd
Łukasz Łaguna
Luke Leighton Libre Ethical Technology
Luna Jernberg
Maciej Pijanowski 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Madhav Chauhan AMD
Manasi Navare Intel Corporation
Marcin Ślusarz Intel
Marcus Edel Collabora
Mario Kleiner Psychtoolbox-3, Medical Innovations Incubator Tuebingen
Marius Vlad
Mark Filion Collabora
Mateusz Tabaka
Matthieu Herrb
Maxime Ripard Cerno
Melissa Wen University of São Paulo
Michael Larabel
Michał Dzwoniarski
Michał Winiarski Intel
Michel Dänzer Red Hat
Michelle Lin
Mihail Marinov
MUHAMMAD HANIF Dares Inc.
Nanley Chery Intel
Neil Roberts Igalia
Neil Trevett NVIDIA
Nirmoy Das
Norbert Kamiński 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Paul Ewing
Paulo Gomes
Peter Harris OpenText
Pierre-Loup Griffais Valve Software
Piotr Król 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Prabhat Pandey Intel Technology India PVT LTD
Rajneesh Bhardwaj AMD
Ray Huang AMD
Ricardo Garcia Igalia
Robert Beckett Collabora
Robert Foss Linaro
Rodrigo Siqueira AMD
Rohan Garg Collabora Ltd
Roman Gilg
Ryan Houdek
Sagar Ghuge Intel
Sam Ravnborg SKOV A/S
Sameer Lattannavar
Samuel Iglesias Gonsálvez Igalia
Sandro SILVESTRE
Sebastian Krzyszkowiak Purism
Shashank Sharma Mr
Simon Ser SourceHut
Spencer Fricke Samsung
Sreerenj Balachandran
Srinath Rao
Steve Pronovost Microsoft
Sumit Semwal Linaro
Suresh Kurmi
Taowa
Tapani Pälli Intel
Timur Kristóf Valve
Tomasz Żyjewski 3mdeb Embedded Systems Consulting
Tomi Valkeinen
Trevor Woerner
Tyler Wilcock
Uday Kiran Pichika
Usama Mahboob
Vaibhav Gupta
Vasily Khoruzhick Lima
Veerabadhran Gopalakrishnan
Vinicius Oliveira
Vivek Pandya
Vlad Zahorodnii KDE
Yogesh Mohan Marimuthu
Zbigniew Kempczyński
Platinum sponsor

Gold sponsors

Silver sponsors

Bronze sponsors

Supporter sponsors

Website hosting donated by
LWN.net